regioes

Listas Regionais

Presidente Região Norte

Joaquim Poças Martins

Joaquim Poças Martins

Conselho Directivo – Norte

Joaquim Poças Martins – Presidente

Pilar Baylina Machado – Vice-Presidente

Maria Manuela Mesquita – Secretário  

Carlos Afonso Teixeira – Tesoureiro       

Joaquim Borges Gouveia – Vogal

Raul Moreira Vidal – Vogal

José Coutinho Sampaio – Vogal

Maria Cristina Calheiros (suplente)

Paulo Ramísio Pernagorda (suplente)

José Pimenta Machado (suplente)

Tito Lago Conrado (suplente)

Pedro Vieira e Moreira (suplente)

Presidente Região Centro

Armando da Silva Afonso

Armando da Silva Afonso

Conselho Directivo – Centro

Armando Baptista da Silva Afonso – Presidente

Maria Emília Mota Fernandes de Carvalho Homem – Vice-Presidente

Isabel Cristina Gaspar Pestana da Lança – Secretária

Altino de Jesus Roque Loureiro – Tesoureiro

Elisa Manuela Domingues Almeida – Vogal

Álvaro José Ribeiro Saraiva – Vogal

Pedro José da Silva Monteiro – Vogal

Luís Filipe da Costa Neves (suplente)

Mário de Magalhães Maia (suplente)

Presidente Região Sul

Jorge Grade Mendes

Jorge Grade Mendes

Conselho Directivo – Sul

Jorge Domingues Grade Mendes – Presidente

Maria Helena Kol de Carvalho Santos Almeida de Melo Rodrigues – Vice-Presidente

Cristina Ferreira Xavier de Brito Machado – Secretário

Arnaldo Lobo Moreira Pêgo – Tesoureiro

António José Vieira Alves Carias de Sousa

Rui Pedro de Sousa Barreiro

Sandra Ferreira Antunes Domingues

Presidente Região Açores

Paulo Botelho Moniz

Paulo Botelho Moniz

Conselho Directivo – Região dos Açores

Paulo Alexandre Luís Botelho Moniz – Presidente

Teresa Maria Soares Costa – Vice-Presidente

André do Canto Brandão Cabral – Secretário

José António Silva Brum – Tesoureiro

Helena Margarida Enes Garcia de Vargas

Délia Margarida Silva Carvalho Almeida Carneiro

Miguel Pironet San-Bento Almeida

Presidente Região Madeira

José Miguel Branco

José Miguel Branco

Conselho Directivo – Região da Madeira

José Miguel Brazão Andrade da Silva Branco – Presidente

Beatriz Rodrigues Jardim – Vice-Presidente

Bernardo Oliveira Melvill de Araújo – Secretário

Luísa Filipa Mendonça Rodrigues – Tesoureiro

Manuel António Marques Madama de Sousa Filipe

Sara Patrícia Sousa Olim Marote

Higino José Vasconcelos Lemos Silva

2019 © Copyright - Lista A - Orgãos Nacionais by