01
02
03
04Slide thumbnail
05
06
07.2
08
09
10
11
12

Conselho de Admissão e Qualificação

AGRONÓMICA

Pedro Miguel Cardoso de Castro Rego

Pedro Miguel Cardoso de Castro Rego

Vicente de Seixas e Sousa

Vicente de Seixas e Sousa

AMBIENTE

Leonor Miranda Monteiro do Amaral

Leonor Miranda Monteiro do Amaral

Arménio de Figueiredo

Arménio de Figueiredo

CIVIL

Celestino Flórido Quaresma

Celestino Flórido Quaresma

Luís Manuel Coelho Guerreiro

Luís Manuel Coelho Guerreiro

Paulo Alexandre Lopes Fernandes

Paulo Alexandre Lopes Fernandes

(suplente)

ELETROTÉCNICA

António Carlos Sepúlveda Machado e Moura

António Carlos Sepúlveda Machado e Moura

Maria Teresa Nunes Padilha de Castro Correia de Barros

Maria Teresa Nunes Padilha de Castro Correia de Barros

FLORESTAL

Ana Paula Soares Marques de Carvalho

Ana Paula Soares Marques de Carvalho

Cláudia Marisa Viliotis

Cláudia Marisa Viliotis

GEOGRÁFICA

Maria Teresa de Vasconcelos e Sá Pereira

Maria Teresa de Vasconcelos e Sá Pereira

Maria João Oliveira de Barros Henriques

Maria João Oliveira de Barros Henriques

GEOLÓGICA E MINAS

Carlos Augusto Amaro Caxaria

Carlos Augusto Amaro Caxaria

Paulo do Carmo de Sá Caetano

Paulo do Carmo de Sá Caetano

INFORMÁTICA

Luís Alfredo Martins do Amaral

Luís Alfredo Martins do Amaral

Lília Maria Ferreira Marques

Lília Maria Ferreira Marques

MATERIAIS

Maria de Fátima Reis Vaz

Maria de Fátima Reis Vaz

Rodrigo Ferrão de Paiva Martins

Rodrigo Ferrão de Paiva Martins

Rogério Anacleto Cordeiro Colaço

Rogério Anacleto Cordeiro Colaço

(suplente)

MECÂNICA

Alvaro Henrique Rodrigues

Alvaro Henrique Rodrigues

Rui Pinheiro Marques de Brito

Rui Pinheiro Marques de Brito

NAVAL

Carlos António Pancada Guedes Soares

Carlos António Pancada Guedes Soares

Jorge Manuel Delgado Beirão Reis

Jorge Manuel Delgado Beirão Reis

QUIMICA E BIOLÓGICA

Cristina Maria dos Santos Gaudêncio Baptista

Cristina Maria dos Santos Gaudêncio Baptista

Luis Alberto Pereira de Araújo

Luis Alberto Pereira de Araújo

2019 © Copyright - Lista A - Orgãos Nacionais by